NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Detroit Red Wings (23-24-9)


2016-17 | 2017-18

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
CDylan Larkin5693443-5491231406.43
CHenrik Zetterberg5673239080011215.79
LWAnthony Mantha54191534-34180212714.96
DMike Green5662329-8281001145.26
RWGustav Nyquist56151025-21610114010.71
LWTomas Tatar56151025-72280312611.90
LWAndreas Athanasiou45101424-11101011099.17
CFrans Nielsen561311241122238615.12
LWJustin Abdelkader4991423-2512007012.86
RWMartin Frk48101020-1185007513.33
RWDarren Helm4961420122010946.38
DNiklas Kronwall5321416-922100464.35
CLuke Glendening448614-8151116312.70
LWTyler Bertuzzi222911-321001395.13
DNick Jensen5501111-519000650.00
DJonathan Ericsson562810632000573.51
DTrevor Daley51549-622013746.76
DDanny DeKeyser394260140003810.53
LWDavid Booth21415-160002814.29
DXavier Ouellet35044-14000440.00
DJoe Hicketts1000100000-
DBrian Lashoff1000000000-
CDominic Turgeon5000-2200030.00
RWLuke Witkowski1900005000080.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Jimmy Howard4223072.8316186301091215.910
Petr Mrazek2010642.997634353564.906

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.


Home | Weather | Local | Nation Now | Traffic | Sports | Features | About | Video | Photos | Community | Submit Photos & Video | Contact Us

All rights reserved. Users of this site agree to the Terms of Service, Privacy Notice/Your California Privacy Rights, and Ad Choices