NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Los Angeles Kings (6-12-1)


2017-18 | 2018-19
Regular Season

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
LWIlya Kovalchuk195914-1041004211.90
RWTyler Toffoli195611-501004311.63
CJeff Carter194610-810301547.41
DDrew Doughty191910-128100362.78
LWAlex Iafallo19459-280013212.50
CAnze Kopitar18538-200104012.50
RWDustin Brown9336-142102015.00
DAlec Martinez19156-14001244.17
DJake Muzzin19145217000244.17
CAdrian Kempe19224-318001296.90
LWCarl Hagelin18123212000333.03
RWTrevor Lewis17213-90000355.71
LWKyle Clifford17202125001219.52
DDerek Forbort18022-412000120.00
CMichael Amadio13101-74000812.50
CJaret Anderson-Dolan5011-2000060.00
DPaul LaDue5101012000520.00
DDion Phaneuf19011-1017000210.00
CNate Thompson19101-14000156.67
DSean Walker4011-5000070.00
DOscar Fantenberg11000-20000110.00
RWMatt Luff50000200060.00
RWSheldon Rempal3000-1000020.00
LWAustin Wagner8000-5200080.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Jack Campbell136932.335704127352.923
Jonathan Quick42244.550311017110.845
Calvin Petersen31582.2611010693.935
Peter Budaj2545.4501000530.833

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.


Home | Weather | Local | Nation Now | Traffic | Sports | Features | About | Video | Photos | Community | Submit Photos & Video | Contact Us

All rights reserved. Users of this site agree to the Terms of Service, Privacy Notice/Your California Privacy Rights, and Ad Choices