NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

New Jersey Devils (18-20-7)


2017-18 | 2018-19
Regular Season

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
RWKyle Palmieri4522163813080215014.67
LWTaylor Hall33112637-6161031139.73
CNico Hischier41131932482019413.83
CTravis Zajac44111627-7121117414.86
RWBlake Coleman45161026-22212213511.85
DDamon Severson4561622-1130200807.50
RWJesper Bratt3131518-76000575.26
LWBrian Boyle4012517-8206026917.39
DSami Vatanen4241317-1418300884.55
LWMiles Wood4551116-11661011094.59
DWill Butcher442131514001623.23
LWMarcus Johansson336915-106100718.45
DAndy Greene4521113312000523.85
CPavel Zacha407411-1111216410.94
CBrett Seney354610-8250003312.12
RWStefan Noesen27257-726000336.06
RWDrew Stafford21257-14000258.00
CJean-Sebastien Dea23426080012913.79
DBen Lovejoy42145429000581.72
DMirco Mueller28055-711000210.00
DEgor Yakovlev11134-540001010.00
RWJoey Anderson11112-24001175.88
LWBlake Pietila5011-2200030.00
CKevin Rooney6101-111001425.00
DSteven Santini12011-46000160.00
RWKurtis Gabriel1000000000-
DEric Gryba2000-120000-
CMichael McLeod1000000000-
LWJohn Quenneville1500004000120.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Keith Kinkaid3318573.07131368395945.899
MacKenzie Blackwood104802.255200218275.935
Cory Schneider93734.660511029196.852

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.


Home | Weather | Local | Nation Now | Traffic | Sports | Features | About | Video | Photos | Community | Submit Photos & Video | Contact Us

All rights reserved. Users of this site agree to the Terms of Service, Privacy Notice/Your California Privacy Rights, and Ad Choices