NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Ottawa Senators (20-27-9)


2016-17 | 2017-18
Regular Season

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
RWMark Stone471829478611310816.67
LWMike Hoffman56162339-14185031818.84
DErik Karlsson5153439-26303011383.62
CMatt Duchene56142135-11840212711.02
CDerick Brassard54161632-33030114710.88
LWRyan Dzingel56151126-16273019116.48
LWBobby Ryan3971320-2101016810.29
CJean-Gabriel Pageau5271118-626011818.64
RWTom Pyatt5661117-58012728.33
RWMarian Gaborik31881610181005514.55
CNick Shore5041115-412001527.69
LWZack Smith4241014-2531001805.00
DCody Ceci565813-1810001945.32
DThomas Chabot374913-36000498.16
RWChristopher DiDomenico246410-482002326.09
RWAlexandre Burrows51358-441201555.45
DChris Wideman16358562002412.50
DJohnny Oduya47347228000515.88
DMark Borowiecki26246142000405.00
LWMagnus Paajarvi53325-28000783.85
DFredrik Claesson41123-631000402.50
CColin White15213-260011711.76
CFilip Chlapik10022-20000140.00
CGabriel Dumont2811206000362.78
LWMax McCormick6112024000425.00
CLogan Brown40110000040.00
DBen Harpur21011-61500080.00
LWNick Paul11101-40000119.09
RWMike Blunden10000000010.00
DErik Burgdoerfer1000000000-
LWAlex Formenton1000000000-
DChristian Jaros2000000000-
RWJack Rodewald4000-120000-

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Craig Anderson4223123.1716175821221260.903
Mike Condon2110573.4041041060590.898

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.


Home | Weather | Local | Nation Now | Traffic | Sports | Features | About | Video | Photos | Community | Submit Photos & Video | Contact Us

All rights reserved. Users of this site agree to the Terms of Service, Privacy Notice/Your California Privacy Rights, and Ad Choices