NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Vancouver Canucks (18-21-6)


2016-17 | 2017-18

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
RWBrock Boeser42221840-11260412118.18
CHenrik Sedin4523032-1014000345.88
RWThomas Vanek45131932-14184009114.29
LWDaniel Sedin44101929-10143019910.10
LWSam Gagner4571421-1523302917.69
CBo Horvat28101020525126515.38
LWSven Baertschi34910191166015117.65
LWLoui Eriksson3361016-32000629.68
DMichael Del Zotto4521214-1822000742.70
DAlexander Edler3321214-226001772.60
LWMarkus Granlund447411-108211858.24
DDerrick Pouliot392911-1310102513.92
RWJake Virtanen406410124001708.57
RWDerek Dorsett20729-1740212626.92
CBrandon Sutter2434714001456.67
DChristopher Tanev2925764000258.00
CAlex Burmistrov24246-5121001811.11
DBen Hutton41066-319000700.00
DAlex Biega22055-226000410.00
RWNikolay Goldobin14224-840001513.33
LWBrendan Gaunce2821318101434.65
DErik Gudbranson32123-231000293.45
DTroy Stecher31123-317000452.22
RWNic Dowd31112-626000234.35
CReid Boucher3000-4000030.00
CMichael Chaput9000-4500020.00
CJayson Megna1000000000-

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Jacob Markstrom3319202.72121457187951.909
Anders Nilsson157903.576713247476.901

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.


Home | Weather | Local | Nation Now | Traffic | Sports | Features | About | Video | Photos | Community | Submit Photos & Video | Contact Us

All rights reserved. Users of this site agree to the Terms of Service, Privacy Notice/Your California Privacy Rights, and Ad Choices