NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Florida Panthers (18-19-6)


2016-17 | 2017-18

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
LWJonathan Huberdeau43162844-11840211513.91
CVincent Trocheck43172441-33262315311.11
CAleksander Barkov4214264031224013710.22
RWEvgenii Dadonov3591726-264018510.59
DKeith Yandle4332023320000873.45
RWNick Bjugstad4391120-3100001157.83
DMike Matheson4241014-232002755.33
DAaron Ekblad4376130521001116.31
LWJamie McGinn405813-822100618.20
RWRadim Vrbata325813-412200746.76
CConnor Brickley334812-112002439.30
CJared McCann305611113102707.14
RWColton Sceviour376511-18011738.22
CDerek MacKenzie38189-717010492.04
CDenis Malgin25538120013315.15
LWMicheal Haley42257-887001287.14
DMark Pysyk43347-814000624.84
DAlexander Petrovic32044-725000290.00
DIan McCoshen29303-11200012213.64
DMacKenzie Weegar26123-24000273.70
LWHenrik Haapala50110000030.00
LWDryden Hunt11011-52000120.00
RWOwen Tippett7101-60000175.88
CChase Balisy8000-2000060.00
CMaxim Mamin1000020000-
CCurtis Valk1000000000-

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
James Reimer3016543.05121256284935.910
Roberto Luongo158482.616613137512.928
Harri Sateri1232.6100010114.929

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.


Home | Weather | Local | Nation Now | Traffic | Sports | Features | About | Video | Photos | Community | Submit Photos & Video | Contact Us

All rights reserved. Users of this site agree to the Terms of Service, Privacy Notice/Your California Privacy Rights, and Ad Choices